Schedule/Shows

appradio.net Unbenannt

Saturday 21.04.18
Rebroadcasting the Crew Shows

Sunday 22.04.18
19:00  CEST  After Hours 307 PatriZe
20:00  CEST  After Hours 307 Guest ALURIA  hosted by PatriZe

21:00  Berlin – 14:00 Cuernavaca, Mexiko Robo teena Guest Mix

Monday 23.04.18
19:00 CEST FrancElectro – hosted by Xaric
20:00 CEST Fernando Barreto – No Focus
21:00 CEST Fernando Barreto – No Focus pres. w/ Guest

Tuesday 24.04.18
20:00 CEST Ernesto Blaque – Blaque Radioshow
21:00 CEST Geer Ramirez – Atmospherics Sound Session

Wednesday 25.04.18
18:00 CEST Evgeny Mdmf – ProGress #024
19:00 CEST STORYTELLER-JOURNEY w Guest
20:00 CEST JORDAN PETROF – ROUTE OF DEEPNESS
21:00 CEST Following Light “Academy of Sound”#005
22:00 CEST Following Light “Academy of Sound” #005 w/Guest K.Oshkin 

Thursday 26.04.18
19:00 CEST So Excited by Greg Palmer
20:00 CEST Antonio Nazaro Sound Of Interference

Friday 27.04.18
16:00 CEST Viktor Astakhov – Progressive Dreams
17:00 CEST Get Physical Radio SHOW
19:00 CEST Ron Therapy Cosmic Radiation
20:00 CEST Ron Therapy Cosmic Radiation w Guest Mix Set
21:00 CEST AorMos – Modulating the Air
22:00 CEST NAVA Ascension

Saturday 28.04.18
Rebroadcasting the Crew Shows

Sunday 29.04.18
19:00 CEST After Hours  hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
20:00 CEST After Hours  hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe with Guest MIX

Monday 30.04.18
19:00 CEST FrancElectro – hosted by Xaric

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 01 May 18
19:00 CEST Progression.haus Radioshow
21:00 CEST Geer Ramirez – Atmospherics Sound Session

Wednesday 02 May 18
18:00 CEST Evgeny Mdmf – ProGress
19:00 CEST STORYTELLER -Journey – The Untold Stories
20:00 CEST Kenshi Kamaro EARLY NIGHT GROOVE SESSIONS

Thursday 03 May 18
18:00 CEST Eraserlad – Endorphins
19:00 CEST Drumski – UNDERGROUND VIBRATIONS
20:00 CEST Findike – Atmosphere Radioshow
21:00 CEST Abel Montealegre Progressive Moons

Friday 04 May 18
16:00 CEST Viktor Astakhov – Progressive Dreams
17:00 CEST Get Physical Radio SHOW
18:00 CEST Storyteller Journey – The Untold Stories
19:00 CEST Curtiss Bekool Radio Show #049
20:00 CEST Curtiss Bekool Radio Show w/DJ Guest Ilias Katelanos
21:00 CEST Mahir Kanik w/Bridge Podcast

Saturday  05 May 18
Rebroadcasting the Crew Shows

Sunday 06 May 18
19:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
20:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe with Guest

Monday  07 May 18
19:00 CET FrancElectro – hosted by Xaric
20:00 CET A.Rave pres. Etymologie
21:00 CET Christian Monique pres. Madhouse

Tuesday 08 May 18
19:00 CET Progression.haus Radioshow
21:00 CET Geer Ramirez – Atmospherics Sound Session

Wednesday 09 May 18
18:00 CET Evgeny Mdmf – ProGress
19:00 CET STORYTELLER -Journey – The Untold Stories
20:00 CET Dj AL.SI. – Deep Sleep Show #025 (1-Anniversary)
21:00 CET Dj AL.SI. – Deep Sleep Show #026 (1-Anniversary)

Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram