Schedule/Shows

appradio.net Unbenannt

Monday 18 June 18
19:00 CEST Xaric Presents FrancElectro with Graham Gold  
21:00 CEST Zisis D – Inspire

Tuesday 19 June 18
18:00 CEST Selmann Karakoc  Deep in the Soul Speech
19:00 CEST Progression.haus Radioshow
21:00 CEST Geer Ramirez – Atmospherics Sound Session

Wednesday 20 June 18
18:00 CEST Evgeny Mdmf – ProGress #031
19:00 CEST Storyteller – Journey 69 Guest mix by Illegal Peace 
20:00 CEST Premiere DITRONNE – DECODE#001
21:00 CEST Deep Selections – Summer 2K18 with Âdam J. 

Thursday 21 June 18
19:00 CEST Simon Surround Official – Deep Technology
20:00 CEST Ivan D pres. IDM
21:00 CEST ART.FACT – INNER DIMENSION
22:00 CEST Don Herman Wow & Flutter Guest Mix

Friday 22 June 18
16:00 CEST Viktor Astakhov – Progressive Dreams
17:00 CEST Get Physical Radio SHOW
18:00 CEST Dj AL.SI. – Deep Sleep 
19:00 CEST Dj AL.SI. – Deep Sleep w/Guest Lenochka Abasova
20:00 CEST E.X.Z.O. & NJ – Technobios
21:00 CEST AorMos – Modulating the Air
22:00 CEST NAVA Ascension

Sunday 24 June 18
19:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
20:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe with Guest MIX

Monday 25 June 18
19:00 CEST FrancElectro – hosted by Xaric
20:00 CEST Fernando Barreto – No Focus

Tuesday 26 June 18
19:00 CEST Progression.haus Radioshow
21:00 CEST Geer Ramirez – Atmospherics Sound Session

Wednesday 27 June 18
18:00 CEST Evgeny Mdmf – ProGress
19:00 CEST STORYTELLER-JOURNEY w Guest
20:00 CEST JORDAN PETROF – ROUTE OF DEEPNESS
21:00 CEST Following Light “Academy of Sound”
22:00 CEST Following Light “Academy of Sound” w/Guest Methodub

Thursday 28 June 18
17:00 CEST Ron Therapy Cosmic Radation
18:00 CEST Ron Therapy Cosmic Radation w Guest
19:00 CEST So Excited by Greg Palmer
20:00 CEST Antonio Nazaro Sound Of Interference

Friday 29 June 18
17:00 CET Get Physical Radio SHOW

Sunday 01 July 18
19:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe
20:00 CEST After Hours hosted by Hypnotised & PatriZe with Guest MIX

Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Instagram